Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Software Support Services 2.0 - AMC of Out Centre HHC Weighment For The Season 2026-27 and Cane Survey For The Season 2027-28; Application Software
Database Management Software
Operating System Software
Document Management Service software; Maint..
Software Support Services 2.0 - AMC For Gate Weighment Software; Application Software
Document Management Service software; Maintenance Services; Technical Modifications
Real-time support
On..
Software Support Services 2.0 - Cloud Server for HHC and Cane Management System; Application Software
Real-..
Software Support Services 2.0 - AMC of Application for Cane Monitoring system For The Season 2026-27; Application Software
Document Management Service software; Maintenance Services; Technica..
Software Support Services 2.0 - Pre Token Android HHC Application; Application Software
..
Software Support Services 2.0 - Camera Capturing Software Integrated woth Weighment Software for Gate AI; Application Software
Document Management Service software; Maintenance Services; Tech..
Software Support Services 2.0 - NSWS Portal ApI Integration; Application Software
Ongoin..
Software Support Services 2.0 - New Android HHC Machine (Analogic Make); Application Software
Real-time sup..
9831932
GEM/2026/B/7983267
Two Packet Bid
Software Support Services 2.0 - AMC of Out Centre HHC Weighment For The Season 2026-27 and Cane Su
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Software Support Services 2.0 - AMC of Out Centre HHC Weighment For The Season 2026-27 and Cane Survey For The Season 2027-28; Application Software | - | - | - |
| Database Management Software | - | - | - |
| Operating System Software | - | - | - |
| Document Management Service software; Maint.. | - | - | - |
| Software Support Services 2.0 - AMC For Gate Weighment Software; Application Software | - | - | - |
| Document Management Service software; Maintenance Services; Technical Modifications | - | - | - |
| Real-time support | - | - | - |
| On.. | - | - | - |
| Software Support Services 2.0 - Cloud Server for HHC and Cane Management System; Application Software | - | - | - |
| Real-.. | - | - | - |
| Software Support Services 2.0 - AMC of Application for Cane Monitoring system For The Season 2026-27; Application Software | - | - | - |
| Document Management Service software; Maintenance Services; Technica.. | - | - | - |
| Software Support Services 2.0 - Pre Token Android HHC Application; Application Software | - | - | - |
| .. | - | - | - |
| Software Support Services 2.0 - Camera Capturing Software Integrated woth Weighment Software for Gate AI; Application Software | - | - | - |
| Document Management Service software; Maintenance Services; Tech.. | - | - | - |
| Software Support Services 2.0 - NSWS Portal ApI Integration; Application Software | - | - | - |
| Ongoin.. | - | - | - |
| Software Support Services 2.0 - New Android HHC Machine (Analogic Make); Application Software | - | - | - |
| Real-time sup.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831932.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1788257757.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1788257761.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
TERM_d4075124-ca04-4dd1-bcab1788258665375_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .