Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹65,000Qualified | ₹65,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 2 | L2₹82,600Qualified GROUND FLOOR SARVNIDHESH ENVIRO AND CHEMICO SOLUTIONS GALIRA ROAD GALIRA CHOWK SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM PB 09 0004791 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | ₹82,600 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified 1206 PLOT NO B 1 PEARL OMAXE NETAJI SUBHASH PLACE PITAMPURA PITAMPURA NEW DELHI DELHI 110034 UDYAM DL 04 0006333 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110034 | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Online Moneitoring System of ETP; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9528855
GEM/2026/B/7718443
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Online Moneitoring System of ETP; Consum
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Online Moneitoring System of ETP; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
GM, The KSCM Gajraula Hasanpur Amroha, (Jitendra Kumar Pathak)
Exempted
Yes
16 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528855.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782560218.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1782560222.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
ETPATC_8b6d88b0-bcbf-4edc-b15a1782560531210_jitendrapathak046.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].