Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified 01 JATWAL NARAN ROAD JATWAL SAMBA JAMMU KASHMIR 184121 | SAMBA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 184121 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LQualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.7 LQualified MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | ₹1.7 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.7 LQualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | ₹1.7 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Professional Painting Service - Supply of Paint Primer and Paint Brush at 132 KV S S Bhadohi Gopiganj Chauri Aurai Kachhawa and 220 KV S S Bhaodhi under ETD IV Varanasi; Supply of Paint Primer and Paint Brush at 132 KV S S Bhadohi Gopiganj Chauri Aur..
9290366
GEM/2026/B/7504753
Two Packet Bid
Professional Painting Service - Supply of Paint Primer and Paint Brush at 132 KV S S Bhadohi Gopiga
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Painting Service - Supply of Paint Primer and Paint Brush at 132 KV S S Bhadohi Gopiganj Chauri Aurai Kachhawa and 220 KV S S Bhaodhi under ETD IV Varanasi; Supply of Paint Primer and Paint Brush at 132 KV S S Bhadohi Gopiganj Chauri Aur.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
19 May 2026
5 May 2026
19 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9290366.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1777975375.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777975464.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].