Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Surendra Meel
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchyat Samiti Khandela, Executive Engineer WDSC Panchyat Samiti Khandela, Sikar
HIRING OF MAN WITH MACHINE IN PMKSY2.0 AT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WDSC KHANDELA SIKAR
WSC2627SSLB00934
202
Limited Bidding
Hiring of Men and Machines
Sikar
1 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSLB00934-bid-102603.pdf
Bid Document • 4.98 MB
WSC2627SSLB00934-nib-102588.pdf
NIB • 0.48 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].