Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.8 LQualified | ₹14.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹18.1 LQualified STATION ROAD NANPARA BAHRAICH UTTAR PRADESH 271865 | BAHRAICH | UTTAR PRADESH | 271865 | ₹18.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Fabrication Erection work in Pan House and Centrifugal House; Fabrication Erection work in Pan House and Centrifugal House; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9461930
GEM/2026/B/7658864
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Fabrication Erection work in Pan House and Centrifu
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Fabrication Erection work in Pan House and Centrifugal House; Fabrication Erection work in Pan House and Centrifugal House; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 1 | - |
General Manager, Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Belrayan Kheri, (Sarajoo Sakari Chini Mills Ltd. Belrayan Kheri)
₹40,000
22 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9461930.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781262739.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1781262749.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.86 MB
1781262754.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.86 MB
ATC6_0358436f-0e8c-4787-acca1781263004382_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].