Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹37,050
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others
9843129
GEM/2026/B/7993235
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others
Navsari, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others | Nikunjkumar Pankajbhai Patel 396450,Taluka Panchayat Office Jalalpore, Dasera Takeri Near Pashu Dawakhana Behind Sarkari Anaj Godown Navsari, Gujarat. | 5 | - |
Veterinary Officer, DISTRICT PANCHAYAT, NAVSARI, Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat, N/A,, (Nikunjkumar Pankajbhai Patel)
₹37,050
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843129.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788427988.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1788427998.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1788428002.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
ATC_84046547-dd6d-4edc-83431788428337758_dr.kirit.modi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].