Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LQualified D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LQualified | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.3 LQualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹3.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - On Conversion Basis Rough machined forged steel tresh plate Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9245396
GEM/2026/B/7464432
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - On Conversion Basis Rough machined forged steel tresh plate
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - On Conversion Basis Rough machined forged steel tresh plate Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 1 | - |
General Manager, Belrayan, District Lakhimpur Kheri, Uttar Pradesh (Pin-262906), (Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd)
Exempted
Yes
8 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9245396.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1776839711.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776839305.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1776839333.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1776839338.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1776839346.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1776839352.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1776839360.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1776839374.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1776839379.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1776839385.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1776839407.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1776839423.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1776839428.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1776839458.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
ATC11_57b420ec-35c8-4ece-86ba1776840219319_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].