Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH PEETPUR SAHSAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 261001 | SITAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 261001 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.3 LQualified | ₹5.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹6.6 LQualified | ₹6.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC of Gate and out center weigh bridge; AMC of Gate and out center weigh bridge; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); AMC of Gate and out center weigh bridge; Yes
9526821
GEM/2026/B/7716659
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC of Gate and out center weigh bridge; AMC of Gate an
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC of Gate and out center weigh bridge; AMC of Gate and out center weigh bridge; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); AMC of Gate and out center weigh bridge; Yes | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 6389025060 | 1 | - |
General Manager, Belrayan Kheri, (Sarajoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd,)
₹10,000
7 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526821.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782537494.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1782537500.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1782537717.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
amc_b12ff5e5-a05f-41b8-828a1782538433879_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].