Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Manoj Gaur
Executive Enginer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Khetri, Executive Enginer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Khetri (Watershed Development and Soil Conservation), Jhunjhunu
Computer Operator - Man with Machine for WDSC P.S. Khetri, Distt. Jhunjhunu
WSC2627SSLB00396
107-109
Limited Bidding
Hiring of Men and Machines
Jhunjhunu
18 May 2026
18 May 2026
26 May 2026
18 May 2026
26 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSLB00396-nib-48655.pdf
NIB • 1.48 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].