Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹72,689Qualified 1 A ASHISH THACKER HOSPITAL ROAD BHUJ KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0015138 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹72,689 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹78,440Qualified | ₹78,440 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LQualified | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹74,248
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9478115
GEM/2026/B/7673124
Two Packet Bid
Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 7000 ltr,Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 1246 ltr,Refilling of Oxygen Cyl
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
27 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 7000 ltr | 75 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 2 | Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 1246 ltr | 32 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 3 | Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 340ltr | 6 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 4 | Refilling of N2O Cylinder 955 ltr | 1 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 5 | Refilling of Carbon dioxide CO2 | 4 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9478115.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
drug_specification_gas_2026-06-16-20-54-42_0276c1cb31c0650e276603aaf61da762.pdf
BOQ • 0.09 MB
boq_2026-06-16-20-54-42_7157c7dde11baf8f808e59f5eeffbe17.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].