Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹7.6 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Selection of Agency for Deployment
Operation and Management of (01) Smart Mobile Medical Unit (S-MMU) for Providing Basic Health Check-up Services
Diagnostic Support and Essential Medicines Similar Category Hiring of Agency for Medical Screening
9605358
GEM/2026/B/7785641
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Selection of Agency for Deployment, Operation and Management of (01) Smar
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Selection of Agency for Deployment | - | - | - |
| Operation and Management of (01) Smart Mobile Medical Unit (S-MMU) for Providing Basic Health Check-up Services | - | - | - |
| Diagnostic Support and Essential Medicines Similar Category Hiring of Agency for Medical Screening | - | - | - |
Finance Officer, Finance Officer Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Rohilkhand University (MJPRU) Bareilly , Bank Detail:-HDFC BANK, PRIYADARSHINI NAGAR BRANCH, BAREILLY ACCOUNT NO. 08601450000285 IFSC: HDFC0000860, (Finance Officer)
₹7.6 L
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9605358.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787841815.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1784030150.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1784030153.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1784030154.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1784030157.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1784030159.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1784030161.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1784030163.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1784030166.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1784030168.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1784030170.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1784030172.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1784030175.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
9605358-17840301813349.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
ATC_154ecfd6-ce9d-4df2-9d941784030359742_sanjaygargbly@mjpru.ac.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .