Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of Carrier Make Chillers and low side works installed at Outreach facility
NRSC Campus
Jeedimetla
Hyderabad; Carrier; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); A..
9811210
GEM/2026/B/7965535
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of Carrier Ma
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of Carrier Make Chillers and low side works installed at Outreach facility | - | - | - |
| NRSC Campus | - | - | - |
| Jeedimetla | - | - | - |
| Hyderabad; Carrier; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); A.. | - | - | - |
Pay and Accounts Officer, National Remote Sensing Centre, Department of Space, indian space research organization, Department of Space, (Pay And Accounts Officer)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811210.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787807601.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1787807609.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1787807620.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
ChillerATC_2807220c-4265-4431-a3ac1787807877218_purchase_unit3p.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].