Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified PINGLI ROAD NEAR FCI GODOWN PINGLI POAD NEAR FCI GODOWN KARNAL HARYANA 132001 UDYAM HR 10 0003826 06AAPCS1308D1ZM R M | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified 1833 NEW CHURCH ROAD BABINA BABINA JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284401 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284401 | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Sugar Mill; Supply of Submersible Motor Pump; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9489618
GEM/2026/B/7683522
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Sugar Mill; Supply of Submersible Motor Pump; Consum
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Sugar Mill; Supply of Submersible Motor Pump; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Amrit Pal Singh 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9489618.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781792354.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781792384.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1781792392.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
CONDITION_c619402d-67da-4f13-a2af1781792461003_buycon9.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].