Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21.5 L
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Narendra Singh
Directorate WD and SC Jaipur, Directorate, Watershed Development and Soil Conservation Pant Krishi Bhawan, Jaipur, Jaipur
Hiring Of Computer Machine With Men
WSC2627SLOB00551
22650603
Open Competitive Bidding
Hiring of Men and Machines
Jaipur
5 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SLOB00551-bid-70042.pdf
Bid Document • 3.34 MB
WSC2627SLOB00551-nib-70002.pdf
NIB • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].