Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified 1 A ASHISH THACKER HOSPITAL ROAD BHUJ KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0015138 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.8 LQualified | ₹1.8 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES AND SURGICAL
9457303
GEM/2026/B/7654678
Two Packet Bid
Tab Clavum 625 mg Mfg by Alkem Lab Ltd,Tab Montek LC Mfg by sun pharma industries Ltd,Tab Taxim O 2
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹6 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Clavum 625 mg Mfg by Alkem Lab Ltd | Tablet | 1,400 | Nos | Shqbhujcmosg@123 | 15 |
| 2 | Tab Montek LC Mfg by sun pharma industries Ltd | Tablet | 450 | Nos | Shqbhujcmosg@123 | 15 |
| 3 | Tab Taxim O 200 mg Mfg by Alkem Lab ltd | Tablet | 1,000 | Nos | Shqbhujcmosg@123 | 15 |
| 4 | Syp Taxim O 30 ml 50 mg per 5 ml Mfg by Alkem Lab Ltd | Syrup | 40 | Bot | Shqbhujcmosg@123 | 15 |
| 5 | Syp Azithral XL 100 30 ml 100 mg per 5 ml Mfg Alembic pharma Ltd | Syrup | 30 | Bot | Shqbhujcmosg@123 | 15 |
| 6 | Syp Augmentin Duo 30 ml Mfg by GSK pharma Ltd | Syrup | 40 | Bot | Shqbhujcmosg@123 | 15 |
| 7 | Tab Zerodol SP Mfg by IPCA Lab Ltd | Tablet | 600 | Nos | Shqbhujcmosg@123 | 15 |
| 8 | Volini gel 20gm Mfg by sun Phar Industries Ltd | Ointment | 60 | Tube | Shqbhujcmosg@123 | 15 |
| 9 | Tab Zerodol P Mfg IPCA Lab Ltd | Tablet | 1,000 | Nos | Shqbhujcmosg@123 | 15 |
| 10 | Oint T Bact 5 gm Mfg by GSK Pharma Ltd | Ointment | 40 | Tube | Shqbhujcmosg@123 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9457303.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.46 MB
list_of_medicines_2_lakh_2026-06-11-20-30-52_2a9da8f14156c6dc2d9fd3d18ea446c6.pdf
BOQ • 0.64 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-11-20-30-52_36bcdedfe1b83b1e9fdb00c35ce42b2d.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].