Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹93,000
Closing Date
6 Oct 2026, 3:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Lump-sum cost for Two-Year Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) for IT equipment at three ONGC locations
as per the enclosed Scope of Work and Technical Specifications
inclusive of all taxes
duties
levies Similar Category Annual Maintenance Contract for Network Security Devices Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops
Laptops and Peripherals
9813654
GEM/2026/B/7967635
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Lump-sum cost for Two-Year Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAM
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Lump-sum cost for Two-Year Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) for IT equipment at three ONGC locations | - | - | - |
| as per the enclosed Scope of Work and Technical Specifications | - | - | - |
| inclusive of all taxes | - | - | - |
| duties | - | - | - |
| levies Similar Category Annual Maintenance Contract for Network Security Devices Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals | - | - | - |
ONGCL, CENTRAL PROCUREMENT DEPARTMENT, NA, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Ongcl)
₹93,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
6 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813654.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787823605.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787823617.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1787823621.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1787823628.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787823631.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
ATC_78bda69a-6ef7-457c-83511787823973383_CPDDEL_CESG01.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
SLA_a1c0dc33-1c24-4ba2-8c9c1787824012293_CPDDEL_CESG01.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
SOWSTC_786c125a-9094-49f8-88081787824096269_CPDDEL_CESG01.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].