Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,271
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm6d left
DHARMAVARAM MUNICIPALITY
Dharmavaram
Repairing and replacing of SS Sleeves, Bearings, Neckrings at Filtration plant and commissioning of Zone-2 Pump at Thammapuram house for the maintenance of water supply in Dharmavaram Municipality under General Funds 2026-27 - 2nd call
984474
33/2026-27/General Funds/E1
OPEN - NCB
Water Supply
SRI SATYA SAI
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹81
₹2,271
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
36 Book Let.DOC
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].