Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; DESHI CHANA; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; JAV; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; JUVAR BATU; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; SINDHAV NAMAK; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; KALI JIRI; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; JAGGERY (GUD); Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
9700470
GEM/2026/B/7868914
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; DESHI CHANA; Annual Maintenance Contract
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹70 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; DESHI CHANA; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No | Damor Chirag 390001,kothibuilding, kothi charrasta, raopura, vadodara. | 13,140 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; JAV; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No | Damor Chirag 390001,kothibuilding, kothi charrasta, raopura, vadodara. | 6,570 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; JUVAR BATU; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No | Damor Chirag 390001,kothibuilding, kothi charrasta, raopura, vadodara. | 65,700 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; SINDHAV NAMAK; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No | Damor Chirag 390001,kothibuilding, kothi charrasta, raopura, vadodara. | 329 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; KALI JIRI; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No | Damor Chirag 390001,kothibuilding, kothi charrasta, raopura, vadodara. | 331 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - HORSE RASHAN; JAGGERY (GUD); Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No | Damor Chirag 390001,kothibuilding, kothi charrasta, raopura, vadodara. | 657 | - |
sp sir, Vadodra Gramya, office, Home Department Gujarat, Vadodara District Police Office,, (Superintendent Of Police Vadodara Gramya)
₹1.1 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9700470.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1785746904.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
1785746908.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
1785746920.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
1785746924.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].