Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Narendra Mothu
SE CUM PM WCDC ALWAR, SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER AND PROJECT MANAGER ,WCDC ALWAR, Alwar
Exposure visit Within State of Block Malakheda farmers
WSC2627SSOB00288
03/2026-27 Dated 04-05-2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Food Arrangements
Alwar
4 May 2026
4 May 2026
13 May 2026
4 May 2026
13 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00288-bid-30973.pdf
Bid Document • 1.22 MB
WSC2627SSOB00288-nib-30960.pdf
NIB • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].