Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹87,549.58Qualified 131 MR FF 131 IIND FLOOR ANSAL CITY CENTRE NEAR TULSI CINEMA HAZRATGANJ 917 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | ₹87,549.58 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LQualified | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LQualified NAYA BHOOP NAGAR SINGAHI KHURD SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI UTTAR PRADESH 262904 UDYAM UP 48 0054245 | KHERI | UTTAR PRADESH | 262904 | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Boiler Cleaning Job Work; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9427715
GEM/2026/B/7628107
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Boiler Cleaning Job Work; Consumables to
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Boiler Cleaning Job Work; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 1 | - |
General Manager, Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Bisalpur (Pilibhit), (Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill)
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9427715.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780655545.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780655569.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
1780655574.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
term_20b0d9a4-3b81-4e4b-b9a71780655699994_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].