Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; AS PER JOB FAIR REQUIREMENT; AS PER JOB FAIR REQUIREMENT; AS PER JOB FAIR REQUIREMENT; AS PER JOB FAIR REQUIREMENT
9814857
GEM/2026/B/7968713
Two Packet Bid
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; AS PER JOB FAIR R
Amreli, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; AS PER JOB FAIR REQUIREMENT; AS PER JOB FAIR REQUIREMENT; AS PER JOB FAIR REQUIREMENT; AS PER JOB FAIR REQUIREMENT | Vasoya Ankit eventtobe Requirement 365601,M.S.Bldg.'C -Block', Rajmahal Compound, Amreli. | 4 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814857.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787831675.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787831696.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
scopofwork_9ad59544-5c7f-44d1-bea31787831600811_DEE-EMP-AMR-BC1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].