Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.8 L
EMD Value
₹39,680
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Repair of 02 Nos ZPU5000 modules of Air Gap Monitoring System Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9791534
GEM/2026/B/7948735
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Repair of 02 Nos ZPU5000 modules of Air Gap Monitoring System
Kullu, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Repair of 02 Nos ZPU5000 modules of Air Gap Monitoring System Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
CGM, P and C Rampur HPS SJVN Ltd, Contracts and Materials, SJVN Limited, Ministry of Power, (Birendra Pratap Singh)
₹39,680
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9791534.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787314142.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787313709.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787313715.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1787313720.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1787313725.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1787313731.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787313752.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787313886.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787313935.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1787315054.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].