Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
₹16,500
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Seminar; Venue Development; Buyer premise; Full day
9813998
GEM/2026/B/7967944
Two Packet Bid
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Seminar; Venue De
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Seminar; Venue Development; Buyer premise; Full day | Patel Vipulkumar eventtobe Requirement 380052,Deputy Directorof Horticulture, C-Block, First Floor, Bahumali Bhavan, Vastrapur | 11 | - |
DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF HORTICULTURE AHMEDABAD, C-Block, first floor, Bahumali bhavan-1, vastrapur, Ahmedabad, (Deputy Director Of Horticulture, Payable At Ahmedabad)
₹16,500
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813998.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788239819.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
eventterms_08432b45-532d-4e35-afd81788240440642_buyer2.horti.adi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].