Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LQualified THANE MAHARASHTRA 400607 INDIA UDYAM MH 33 0285786 27AAWCA7183P1ZJ R S M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400607 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LQualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LQualified B 159 DDA SEHDS OKHLA PHASE 1NEW DELHI 110020 OKHLA INDUSTRIAL AREA NEW DELHI DELHI 110020 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110020 | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹2.3 LQualified A 36 GHANSHYAM NAGAR SOC 2 GIDC ROAD MANJALPUR VADODARA GUJARAT 390011 UDYAM GJ 24 0004222 24AAACU7164J1Z6 R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390011 | ₹2.3 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹2.5 LQualified EL 47 ELECTRONIC ZONE MIDC MAHAPE NAVI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400710 UDYAM MH 33 0007926 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400710 | ₹2.5 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Sulfur Hexafluoride (SF6 ); Kilogram (KG)
9209616
GEM/2026/B/7432486
Two Packet Bid
Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Sulfur Hexafluoride (SF6 ); Kilogram (KG)
Uttar Pradesh; Kheri
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Sulfur Hexafluoride (SF6 ); Kilogram (KG) | Vipin Kumar 262701,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV CHOUCH SUB STATION LAKHIMPUR KHERI | 105 | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9209616.pdf
GEM_BID
1776498481.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776498481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].