Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15,148.84Qualified 879 SHAHBAD BHOOR BAREILLY BHOOR BAREILLY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0003299 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹15,148.84 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹18,290Qualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹18,290 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LQualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation
Switchyard
Power House Equipment
Electrical System or Installation; Service Provider
9333384
GEM/2026/B/7543788
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation | - | - | - |
| Switchyard | - | - | - |
| Power House Equipment | - | - | - |
| Electrical System or Installation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
25 May 2026
15 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9333384.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778823259.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778823270.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1778823274.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].