Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PUSPALATA ARUN SHUKLA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | FRONT OF NAGAR PARISHAD OFFICE SHOPPING COMPLEX GROUND FLOOR SHOP NO 11 (UR) | 1 | NO. | 11,00,000 ₹11,00,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
1 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD KOTHI
FRONT OF NAGAR PARISHAD OFFICE SHOPPING COMPLEX GROUND FLOOR SHOP NO. 11 (UR)
2025_UAD_459956_1
743/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
KOTHI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹50,000
31 Jul 2026
1 Nov 2025
3 Dec 2025
1 Nov 2025
1 Dec 2025
1 Nov 2025
Amount
FRONT OF NAGAR PARISHAD OFFICE SHOPPING COMPLEX GROUND FLOOR SHOP NO 11 (UR)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.10 MB
document.pdf
Tender Documents • 20.91 MB
BOQ_541309.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].