Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.6 LQualified 43 A SUBHASHPURI KANKARKHERA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0011751 09AXRPM5824G1ZZ R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹7.5 LQualified | ₹7.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.5 LQualified MAJNU WALA ROAD NEAR UCO BANK SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247554 UDYAM UP 64 0056109 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247554 | ₹13.5 L | L3 | Qualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Checking
Servicing
Repairing and Overhauling of Rotory Juice Screen Complete Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9495633
GEM/2026/B/7688927
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Checking, Servicing, Repairing and Overhauling of Rotory Juice Screen Com
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Checking | - | - | - |
| Servicing | - | - | - |
| Repairing and Overhauling of Rotory Juice Screen Complete Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | - | - |
Nanpara Bahraich, Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Nanpara Bahraich Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories, Federation Limited, N/A,, (General Manager)
₹15,000
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9495633.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781877783.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781877807.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1781877812.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
1781877815.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
1781877820.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1781877823.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
1781877829.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1781877836.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
1781877870.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1781877877.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1781877934.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
Juice_51114c08-f774-49b5-a72d1781878090090_buycon9.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].