Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹80 L
EMD Value
₹2.4 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Outsourcing Delivery of Public Service as a Project - Revenue; Issuance of Caste Certificate
Issuance of Income Certificate
Issuance of Domicile Certificate
Issuance and Registration of Scholarship
Issuance/Modification/Registration
ATVT; Applic..
Outsourcing Delivery of Public Service as a Project - Revenue; Issuance and Registration of Scholarship
EDHARA
Issuance of Land Status Certificate; Application development
deployment & maintenance
Software int..
9833934
GEM/2026/B/7985059
Two Packet Bid
Outsourcing Delivery of Public Service as a Project - Revenue; Issuance of Caste Certificate, Issua
Valsad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹1.6 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Outsourcing Delivery of Public Service as a Project - Revenue; Issuance of Caste Certificate | - | - | - |
| Issuance of Income Certificate | - | - | - |
| Issuance of Domicile Certificate | - | - | - |
| Issuance and Registration of Scholarship | - | - | - |
| Issuance/Modification/Registration | - | - | - |
| ATVT; Applic.. | - | - | - |
| Outsourcing Delivery of Public Service as a Project - Revenue; Issuance and Registration of Scholarship | - | - | - |
| EDHARA | - | - | - |
| Issuance of Land Status Certificate; Application development | - | - | - |
| deployment & maintenance | - | - | - |
| Software int.. | - | - | - |
Jilla E-Seva Society,Valsad, Collector Office Valsad, Revenue Department Gujarat, N/A,, (Jilla E-seva Society,valsad)
₹2.4 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833934.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788275376.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1788326541.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
ATCVAl_5746c39e-0b7d-417b-a1971788275894237_gnl-valsad.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .