Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39,980Qualified | ₹39,980 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Air Compressor Servicing; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9498788
GEM/2026/B/7691704
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Air Compressor Servicing; Consumables to
Uttar Pradesh; Kheri
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Air Compressor Servicing; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LIMITED, SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI | 1 | - |
General Manager, Sampurna nagar - Lakhimpur kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
1 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9498788.pdf
GEM_BID
1781953144.xlsx
OTHER
1781953210.pdf
OTHER
1781953233.pdf
OTHER
ATC_c1c9cd93-62ef-4a7d-af851781953399598_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1781953144.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781953210.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1781953233.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
ATC_c1c9cd93-62ef-4a7d-af851781953399598_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].