Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹52,515
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years for Area B Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9504148
GEM/2026/B/7696361
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years
Valsad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Data Entry Operators on Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years for Area B Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Naveen Kumar 396001,SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER, SIGNAL, VALSAD NEAR HOTELSAIKIRAN, NEAR VALSAD RAILW AY STATION WEST | 1 | - |
Sr.DFM/BCT, Western Railway, Sr.DFM Mumbai Central,3rd floor DRM building,Mumbai Central East-400008, (Sr.dfm/bct)
₹52,515
20 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9504148.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782125253.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
1782125259.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
1782125264.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
1782125275.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782126815.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
mandatory_cbe67266-577b-4475-aab41782126993288_SRDSTEN.MMCT.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4396531.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].