Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Power House Equipment
Power Generators
REPAIR OF 62
5 KVA DG SET; Service Provider
9836386
GEM/2026/B/7987248
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Powe
Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Power House Equipment | - | - | - |
| Power Generators | - | - | - |
| REPAIR OF 62 | - | - | - |
| 5 KVA DG SET; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836386.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788334581.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1788334606.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
SoW_2f88f558-5f7e-46db-8f511788335345856_blue.pro.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
SoW_7fb9f5eb-3fee-4c01-92e81788335355211_blue.pro.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].