Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11,300Qualified | ₹11,300 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹38,520Qualified K NO 8 23 1 23 2 VILLAGE NATHUPUR DISTRICT SONIPAT SONIPAT VILLAGE NATHUPUR SONIPAT HARYANA 131029 UDYAM HR 18 0004832 06AAHCC4417F1ZY R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131029 | ₹38,520 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹45,900Qualified | ₹45,900 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - AMC/Repairing colt make Air Compressor Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9495845
GEM/2026/B/7689116
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - AMC/Repairing colt make Air Compressor
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - AMC/Repairing colt make Air Compressor Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Amrit Pal Singh 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9495845.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781881723.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781881733.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1781881740.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1781881744.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1781881748.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1781881752.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1781881756.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1781881761.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1781881771.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1781881777.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1781881781.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
con_036dbcd9-b3e6-42a1-a97b1781881853391_buycon9.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].