Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.4 LQualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹5.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹13.0 LQualified D71 TO D77 INDO WORLD SPACES MG ENTERPRISES RELIANCE ROAD DHAULANA HAPUR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 245304 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0042561 | HAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 245304 | ₹13.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of New M S Fabricated Under Feed Roller Shell Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9441979
GEM/2026/B/7640755
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of New M S Fabricated Under Feed Roller Shell
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
2 yrs
₹24 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply of New M S Fabricated Under Feed Roller Shell Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LIMITED, SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI | 1 | - |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar- Lakhimpur Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
₹10,000
24 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9441979.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780989801.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780989812.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1780989816.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1780989821.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1780990438.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
1780990474.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1780989859.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1780989865.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1780989869.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1780989873.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1780989879.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1780989886.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1780989902.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1780989905.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
ATC_24449ecd-cc85-467a-bbc61780990514839_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].