Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45,100Qualified 00 VIKAS NAGAR OM HAIR CUTTING SALON KONDAGAON 00 VIKAS NAGAR OM HAIR CUTTING SALON KONDAGAON 00 VIKAS NAGAR OM HAIR CUTTING SALON KONDAGAON KONDAGAON BASTAR CHHATTISGARH 494001 | BASTAR | CHHATTISGARH | 494001 | ₹45,100 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified 14 739 KRISHNA PURI GALI NO 3 MANDAWALI FAZALPUR DELHI EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 02 0066776 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; CLEANING OF GRASS NEAR ETP PLANT FOR SEASON 2026- 27; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9499259
GEM/2026/B/7692130
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; CLEANING OF GRASS NEAR ETP PLANT FOR SEA
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; CLEANING OF GRASS NEAR ETP PLANT FOR SEASON 2026- 27; Consumables to be provided by buyer | - | - | - |
COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL, Deposit the Earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Semikhera, Bareilly)
Exempted
Yes
30 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9499259.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781959129.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1781959183.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.00 MB
1781959187.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].