Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹62.1 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accounting Operator or Accounts Assistants or Accounts Executive; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; IT maintenance engineer; Bachelor of Computer science or Diploma in computer Application from recognized university
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Technician Electrical; ITI or Diploma in electrical or HVAC Trade
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; MTS; Secondary School
9835782
GEM/2026/B/7986696
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assis
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Graduate | Vivek Kumar Singh 700091,SAMEER-Kolkata Centre, Salt Lake Electronics Complex.Plot-L 2,Block-GP | 2 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accounting Operator or Accounts Assistants or Accounts Executive; Graduate | Vivek Kumar Singh 700091,SAMEER-Kolkata Centre, Salt Lake Electronics Complex.Plot-L 2,Block-GP | 2 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; IT maintenance engineer; Bachelor of Computer science or Diploma in computer Application from recognized university | Vivek Kumar Singh 700091,SAMEER-Kolkata Centre, Salt Lake Electronics Complex.Plot-L 2,Block-GP | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Technician Electrical; ITI or Diploma in electrical or HVAC Trade | Vivek Kumar Singh 700091,SAMEER-Kolkata Centre, Salt Lake Electronics Complex.Plot-L 2,Block-GP | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; MTS; Secondary School | Vivek Kumar Singh 700091,SAMEER-Kolkata Centre, Salt Lake Electronics Complex.Plot-L 2,Block-GP | 2 | - |
Programme Director, Society for Applied Microwave Electronic Engineering and Research (SAMEER), Ministry of Electronics and, Information Technology, Plot -L2, Block-GP, Sec-V, Salt Lake Electronics complex, Kolkata -700091, (Arijit Majumder)
₹1.2 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835782.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1788340491.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1788340796.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
ATC1final_7cf714f3-7daf-4c07-93e91788342045474_vks_sam_kol.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].