Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMCof Sugar Bag Stacker and Stitching Machine; As per Specification; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per Requirement; No
9542945
GEM/2026/B/7730664
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMCof Sugar Bag Stacker and Stitching Machine; As per S
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMCof Sugar Bag Stacker and Stitching Machine; As per Specification; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per Requirement; No | - | - | - |
COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Semikhera, Bareilly)
Exempted
Yes
16 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9542945.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782890916.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782891051.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.61 MB
1782891054.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.61 MB
1782891064.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].