Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; VIKAS SAPTAH 2026; YUVA ROJGAAR AND KAUSHALYA SHASHAKTIKARAN; Buyer premise; Full day
9821253
GEM/2026/B/7974159
Two Packet Bid
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; VIKAS SAPTAH 2026
Anand, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; VIKAS SAPTAH 2026; YUVA ROJGAAR AND KAUSHALYA SHASHAKTIKARAN; Buyer premise; Full day | Vaghela Prakashkumar Hasmukhbhai eventtobe Requirement 388540,District Seva Sadan, Room No.25-26,Ground Floor, N/A Near Borsad Chokdi, Anand | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821253.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787992846.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
SOW_VIKAS_e6e61a80-68fe-4a2a-903e1787993603407_DEE-EMP-AND-BC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].