Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.4 CrQualified | ₹5.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.3 CrQualified GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273006 INDIA UDYAM UP 32 0070581 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273006 | ₹6.3 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹6.5 CrQualified BLOCK S HOUSE 75 MOHAN GARDEN WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | ₹6.5 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹5.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹5.5 L
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for Preventive & Break Down Maintenance job of different 400/220/132KV Transmission lines under Electricity Transmission Circle
Azamgarh; Electrical Syst..
9157042
GEM/2026/B/7386224
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for
Uttar Pradesh; Azamgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5.4 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for Preventive & Break Down Maintenance job of different 400/220/132KV Transmission lines under Electricity Transmission Circle | - | - | - |
| Azamgarh; Electrical Syst.. | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, 220 Kv S/s Campus, Hafizpur-Azamgarh, (Keshav Dev)
₹5.5 L
7 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9157042.pdf
GEM_BID
1774336468.xlsx
OTHER
1774336494.pdf
OTHER
1774336499.pdf
OTHER
1774336504.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774336468.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774336494.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.79 MB
1774336499.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.79 MB
1774336504.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.79 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.79 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].