Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹72.8 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual maintenance contract for DG Sets of different make and capacity installed at power depots and inflatable tower lights installed in ARTs (UMB
KLK-NG
BTI) for 03 years over Ambala division Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9838624
GEM/2026/B/7989251
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual maintenance contract for DG Sets of different make a
Ambala, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual maintenance contract for DG Sets of different make and capacity installed at power depots and inflatable tower lights installed in ARTs (UMB | - | - | - |
| KLK-NG | - | - | - |
| BTI) for 03 years over Ambala division Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | - | - | - |
Sr.Divisional Finance Manager/Northern Railway/Ambala Cantt, DRM office,Northern Railway,Ambala, (Sr.divisional Finance Manager,northern Railway,ambala)
₹1.5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838624.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788354542.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1788348567.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788354589.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1788355808.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.79 MB
1788355812.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.79 MB
Tender_d2a1c1dc-b1ea-44f7-b6ad1788355857267_ankur.jain80@gov.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .