Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified 01 GOLA ROAD NEAR KAITHA CHOWK RAMGARH CANTT RAMGARH JHARKHAND 829122 UDYAM JH 19 0007419 | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 829122 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified GROUND FLOOR C 002 PRATEEK LAUREL PLOT NO GH 01 SECTOR 120 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201307 UDYAM UP 28 0059520 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201307 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.8 LQualified 2 TEACHERS COLONY KRISHNA NAGAR DIBIYAPUR AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 UDYAM UP 06 0000485 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | ₹1.8 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹1.9 LQualified | ₹1.9 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Power House Equipment; Buyer
9365205
GEM/2026/B/7572252
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Pow
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
7 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Power House Equipment; Buyer | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer
Exempted
Yes
1 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9365205.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779429510.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779429228.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1779429330.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].