Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified Item Categories: Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service - Repair & Maintenance; Industrial; 46 point 7 | Item Categories: Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service - Repair & Maintenance; Industrial; 46 point 7 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service - Repair & Maintenance; Industrial; 46 point 7
9464424
GEM/2026/B/7661077
Single Packet Bid
Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service - Repair & Maintenance; Industrial; 46 point 7
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service - Repair & Maintenance; Industrial; 46 point 7 | Abhishek Cylinder Requirement 244921,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Bilaspur, Rampur | 1,000 | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9464424.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781332868.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].