Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060276 RCC Reinforcements Fabricating and Fixing and Barbending Etc as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 3 Metric Tonne quant..
Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060277 Demolishing and Disposing Floor Tiles and Wall Tiles as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 40 Square Meter quantities ..
Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060279 PCC Removal and Disposal of Floor PCC as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 15 Square Meter quantities including GST
Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060280 Providing and Laying PCC as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 2 Cubic Meter quantities including GST
Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060281 Excavation Cutting and Removal of Tree Roots and Refilling as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 lumsum quantities in..
Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060282 Cutting and Removal of Tree Branches and Roots outside area as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 lumsum quantities..
Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060283 Supplying and Laying of Ceramic or Vetrified Floor Tiles are as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 25 Square Meter quant..
Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060284 Supplying and Laying of Side Wall Tiles are as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 25 Square Meter quantities including G..
Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060285 Supplying and Fixing of All Sanitary Items are as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 lumsum quantities including GST
Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060286 Supplying and Fixing of Fiber Doors With Frames are as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 lumsum quantities including ..
Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060287 Main Gate and Emergency Gate Repair are as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 lumsum quantities including GST
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9826812
GEM/2026/B/7978810
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060269 Removing Old Chain Link and
Kasaragod, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060276 RCC Reinforcements Fabricating and Fixing and Barbending Etc as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 3 Metric Tonne quant.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060277 Demolishing and Disposing Floor Tiles and Wall Tiles as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 40 Square Meter quantities .. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060279 PCC Removal and Disposal of Floor PCC as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 15 Square Meter quantities including GST | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060280 Providing and Laying PCC as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 2 Cubic Meter quantities including GST | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060281 Excavation Cutting and Removal of Tree Roots and Refilling as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 lumsum quantities in.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060282 Cutting and Removal of Tree Branches and Roots outside area as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 lumsum quantities.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060283 Supplying and Laying of Ceramic or Vetrified Floor Tiles are as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 25 Square Meter quant.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060284 Supplying and Laying of Side Wall Tiles are as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 25 Square Meter quantities including G.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060285 Supplying and Fixing of All Sanitary Items are as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 lumsum quantities including GST | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060286 Supplying and Fixing of Fiber Doors With Frames are as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 lumsum quantities including .. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Tender No 3300012773 and Service Code 1060287 Main Gate and Emergency Gate Repair are as per tender document section and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 1 lumsum quantities including GST | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
MRPL, Refinery Division-mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd, Kuthethoor,mangalore-575030, Karnatak State,, Materials Department, Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Company)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826812.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
1788175823.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788175206.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.40 MB
1788175213.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1788175269.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1788175274.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788175281.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.67 MB
1788175285.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1788175293.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788175305.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.75 MB
1788175310.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].