Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Microscope; Olympus; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
9714461
GEM/2026/B/7881299
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Microscope; Olympus; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC);
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Microscope; Olympus; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | Vijay Kumar Meena 382355,IIT Gandhinagar Academic Block-3,Palaj Gandhinagar | 1 | - |
Joint Registrar, IITGN MM, Department of Higher Education, Indian Institute of Technology (IIT), Ministry of Education, (Iit Gandhinagar)
₹14,000
2 Sept 2026
7 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9714461.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1785934242.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
1785934251.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
1785934352.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
ATCdoc_8cbdc8f9-fbc1-416b-9cf11785934889039_AR_MM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].