Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26.0 L
EMD Value
₹78,200
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard
9811664
GEM/2026/B/7965921
Two Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu
Amreli, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹52.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard | Acharya Dipak 365601,GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, AMRELI NEAR-RAILW AY STATION BHAVNAGAR ROAD, AMRELI | 9 | - |
Principal Industrial Training Institute Amreli, INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE AMRELI,LATHI ROAD ,AMRELI -365601,GUJARAT, (Principal Industrial Training Institute Amreli)
₹78,200
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811664.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788242537.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .