Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; Local; 80KMsX12Hrs
Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; Local; 80KMsX12Hrs
Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local; 52; A.C. Deluxe (ACX); 80
9747799
GEM/2026/B/7910428
Two Packet Bid
Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; Local; 80KMsX12Hrs,Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Serv
Ambala, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; Local; 80KMsX12Hrs | AMBALA | 135 | - |
| Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium SUV; Local; 80KMsX12Hrs | AMBALA | 180 | - |
| Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local; 52; A.C. Deluxe (ACX); 80 | AMBALA | 12 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9747799.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1786536306.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
LPP8301_89bad892-8f3e-4e88-94b71786536592200_UPAS-KAR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].