Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
EMD Value
₹13,559
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Supply Installation testing and commissioning of 6TR rated Modular Cold rooms(walk-in- Cooler)at GJ Hospital at Salagramapuram Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of HVAC System (Heating
Ventilation And Air Conditioning System)
9836089
GEM/2026/B/7986975
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Supply Installation testing and commissioning of 6TR rated Modular Cold r
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
7 yrs
₹2.4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply Installation testing and commissioning of 6TR rated Modular Cold rooms(walk-in- Cooler)at GJ Hospital at Salagramapuram Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of HVAC System (Heating | - | - | - |
| Ventilation And Air Conditioning System) | - | - | - |
Superintendent Engineer (Electrical), Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Department,, Visakhapatnam Port Authority (VPA), Visakhapatnam-530035, (Tirumani Kiran Kumar)
₹13,559
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836089.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788352127.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788351277.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1788351297.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788351369.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788351756.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788351937.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .