Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.2 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 1 ST FLOOR VANKARVAS CHHANI T D CHHANI VADODARA GUJARAT 391740 UDYAM GJ 24 0055816 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 391740 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹22.2 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹22.9 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 0 SRIDHANAMALLI VILLAGE SULLURPETA SRIDHANAMALLI NELLORE ANDHRA PRADESH 524121 UDYAM AP 23 0000326 | SPSR NELLORE | ANDHRA PRADESH | 524121 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹22.9 L | L2 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹23.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹23.1 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹23.2 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 00 HUJARAT PAGA MAIN ROAD NEAR JUBELIBAUG VADODARA VADODARA GUJARAT 390001 UDYAM GJ 24 0022645 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390001 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹23.2 L | L4 | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹25.4 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 C 211 2ND FLOOR THE LANDMARK KUDASAN GANDHINAGAR GANDHINAGAR AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382421 UDYAM GJ 09 0012139 | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382421 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹25.4 L | L5 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹16.0 L
EMD Value
₹31,932
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9685958
GEM/2026/B/7856311
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Arya Kirnendu Vehicles Requirement Estimatednumber ofoutstation 390004,Officeof Divisional nightspermonth Railway Manager, Pratapnagar, pervehicle Vadodara-390004 Durationin Months forwhichserviceis required | 1 | 36 days |
Sr.DFM/BRC, DRM Office, Pratapnagar,Vadodara-390004 ,Western Railway, Indian Railways, (Sr.dfm/brc)
₹31,932
10 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9685958.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1785410123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
scopofwork_a53e5d1a-d2a4-48b9-88a91785410759257_SRDFM.BRC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].