Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab/Centre - Education Centre; Polytechnic Lab Equipment; Buyer
9842024
GEM/2026/B/7992254
Two Packet Bid
Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab/Centre - Education Centre; Polytechnic Lab E
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab/Centre - Education Centre; Polytechnic Lab Equipment; Buyer | Sonika Tariyal 248145,Government Polytechnicranipokhari dehradun | 1 | - |
Principal, Uttrakhand Government Institute of Polytechnic Ranipokhari, Dehradun, (Principal Government Polytechnic Ranipokhari Dehradun)
₹75,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842024.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788420212.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788420223.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788420227.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
atcsrani_3619b077-ee28-479c-8b8c1788420402268_gprpokhari.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .