Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹80.4 L
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 KMs per vehicle for month; Outstation 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 KMs per vehicle for month; Outstation 24*7
9833693
GEM/2026/B/7984858
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 KMs per vehicle for month; Outstation 24*7,Mon
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹40.2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 KMs per vehicle for month; Outstation 24*7 | Saikinala Prabhu Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement 530004,SR.DSTE'S OFFICE, DRM OFFICE COMPLEX, Durationin Months STATION ROAD, DONDAPARTHI, forwhichserviceis VISAKHAPATNAM, ANDHRA required PRADESH.PIN-530004 & Taxi Hiring Services K Ms Per Vehicle For Month | 1 | 2500 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 KMs per vehicle for month; Outstation 24*7 | Saikinala Prabhu Vehicles Requirement 530004,SR.DSTE'S OFFICE, DRM OFFICE COMPLEX, Durationin Months STATION ROAD, DONDAPARTHI, forwhichserviceis VISAKHAPATNAM, ANDHRA required PRADESH.PIN-530004 | 5 | 24 days |
Dy. FA&CAO/Con/VSKP, Dy. FA&CAO/Con/VSKP, South Coast Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Dy. Fa And Cao/con/vskp)
₹1.6 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833693.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
Conditions_43abedb8-f59f-4d41-a7a21788331471802_dycsteconvskp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .