Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.7 LQualified | ₹5.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.9 LQualified STATION ROAD NANPARA BAHRAICH UTTAR PRADESH 271865 | BAHRAICH | UTTAR PRADESH | 271865 | ₹5.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 372B MUNIRKA NEAR DDA PARK SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110067 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110067 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Boiling House Equipments Scrapping
Cleaning & Painting etc Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9276690
GEM/2026/B/7492607
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Boiling House Equipments Scrapping, Cleaning & Painting etc
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Boiling House Equipments Scrapping | - | - | - |
| Cleaning & Painting etc Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | - | - |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar - Lakhimpur Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
16 May 2026
1 May 2026
16 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9276690.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777629783.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777629968.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1777629976.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1777629991.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1777630001.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1777630008.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1777630015.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1777630021.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1777630029.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1777630034.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1777630042.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1777630049.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1777630053.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1777630056.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
ATC_4eb2b54d-4be0-477c-92d11777630249446_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].